Lecturer Service Award 2021

Lecturer Service Award 2021

We truly appreciate your dedication and long service to the University.

25 years
Lim Kwang Hua School of Science & Technology
Ng Yaw Tong School of Science & Technology
20 years
Chew Ghim Lian Phyllis School of Humanities and Behavioural Sciences
Chin Kwee Nyet School of Humanities and Behavioural Sciences
Hung Tee Lay, Peter School of Science & Technology
Poo Gee Swee @ Po See Sui School of Science & Technology
15 years
Leong Beng Choo Centre For Continuing & Professional Education /
School of Business
Prabakaran S/O Achuthan Nair S R Nathan School of Human Development
Ang Keng Leng Mona School of Business
Kanjula Spandana School of Business
Leow Soon Siong School of Business
Mohamad Effendy Bin Rajab School of Business /
S R Nathan School of Human Development
Tan Li Choo School of Business
Yeo Boon Lian Regina School of Business
Yeo Yung Chuan School of Business
Lee Kwan Wee School of Humanities & Behavioural Sciences
Satish Kumar S/O Ishar Dass Khattar School of Humanities & Behavioural Sciences
Tang Wai Kit, Adrian School of Humanities & Behavioural Sciences /
S R Nathan School of Human Development
Wang Chu Meng School of Humanities & Behavioural Sciences
Wang Zhiwei School of Humanities & Behavioural Sciences
Wong Yuen Cheong School of Humanities & Behavioural Sciences
Yeo Peck Tiang Joanna (Yang Bizhen) School of Humanities & Behavioural Sciences
Zhao Xiumin School of Humanities & Behavioural Sciences
Zhou Yanfei School of Humanities & Behavioural Sciences
Ng Chee Loong School of Science & Technology
Teoh Yee Leong School of Science & Technology
10 years
Lee Swi Hong Centre For Continuing & Professional Education
Tsang Mei Ling Susan Centre For Continuing & Professional Education
Teo Eng Hwatt Derrick Centre for University Core
Achuthappa S/O Kothandaraman S R Nathan School of Human Development
Lee Lye Kiat Samuel S R Nathan School of Human Development
Ong Kie Wee Tony S R Nathan School of Human Development
Ong Thiew Chai S R Nathan School of Human Development
Sivakami D/O Chinniah S R Nathan School of Human Development
Tan Lye Soon Edwin S R Nathan School of Human Development
Tham Kok Kuan Edgar S R Nathan School of Human Development
Chan Yew Pang Dion School of Business
Clarence Ng Leng Wee School of Business
Fong Woon Yim School of Business
Gene Vincent Lam Chit Cherng School of Business /
School of Science & Technology
Low Peng Nam School of Business
Miti Garg School of Business
Ooi Siew Linn School of Business
Tay Mui Leng Christina School of Business
Tung Whye Loon School of Business
Chung Shin Ping Diana School of Humanities & Behavioural Sciences
Darrell Chay Yuet Lye School of Humanities & Behavioural Sciences
Ghazali Bin Mohamed Ibrahim School of Humanities & Behavioural Sciences
Lee Jie, Hans School of Humanities & Behavioural Sciences
Lee Min Hui, Melanie School of Humanities & Behavioural Sciences
Lim Lily School of Humanities & Behavioural Sciences
Wong Hong Yi School of Humanities & Behavioural Sciences
Yuan Zhong School of Humanities & Behavioural Sciences
Fung Chi Fung School of Science & Technology
Gui Eng Hock School of Science & Technology
Gwee Choon Siong School of Science & Technology
Luciana Lisa Lao School of Science & Technology
Ngo Chee Yong School of Science & Technology
Ong Chin Siang (Wang Zhenxiang) School of Science & Technology
Ong Sey Beng (Wang Shiming) School of Science & Technology
Sathinathan S/O M R Karuppiah School of Science & Technology
Toh Eng Huat School of Science & Technology
Yap Seng Wee School of Science & Technology
Yee Pui Chung School of Science & Technology
5 years
Chew Beng Hoe Jimmy Centre For Continuing & Professional Education
Nazirudin Bin Mohd Nasir Centre For Continuing & Professional Education
Ng Wee Chert Centre for University Core /
School of Science & Technology
Abdul Halim Bin Aliman S R Nathan School of Human Development
Augustine Tan Chin Yeow S R Nathan School of Human Development
Chan Wah Tiong S R Nathan School of Human Development
Choi Ting Chun S R Nathan School of Human Development
Chong Wai Fung S R Nathan School of Human Development
Evelyn Yong Ying Zi (Yang Yingzi) S R Nathan School of Human Development
Felicia Low Ee Ping (Felicia Liu Yiping) S R Nathan School of Human Development
Goh Boon Siong S R Nathan School of Human Development
Grosse Paul Jerome S R Nathan School of Human Development
Koay Siew Luan S R Nathan School of Human Development
Koh Liow Ping, Delphine S R Nathan School of Human Development
Kuan Liming Melissa S R Nathan School of Human Development
Lee Hoon Keng Sharon (Li Yunqing) S R Nathan School of Human Development
Lim Shangmin Kristin (Lin Shangmin) S R Nathan School of Human Development
Lim Siang Chuang Phyllis S R Nathan School of Human Development
Lin An-Chi S R Nathan School of Human Development
Ng Hock Beng Tommy S R Nathan School of Human Development
Ng Su Lee S R Nathan School of Human Development
Nur Ezrina Bte Elias S R Nathan School of Human Development
Pan Cuilin S R Nathan School of Human Development
Paul Justin, Yongzheng S R Nathan School of Human Development
Sophian Bin Kayat S R Nathan School of Human Development
Tan Li Leng, Eunice S R Nathan School of Human Development
Tan Seng Kok (Chen Shengguo) S R Nathan School of Human Development
Tan Twee Mei Rona S R Nathan School of Human Development
Tsai Pei-Miao @ Jennifer Tsai S R Nathan School of Human Development
Wee Seok Koon Diana (Huang Shuqun, Diana) S R Nathan School of Human Development
Wong Yoon Foong (Wang Yongfeng) S R Nathan School of Human Development
Yet Tun Hoong (Ye Dunhong) S R Nathan School of Human Development
Gwee Tat Meng (Wei Daming) School of Business
Lim Ai Leen School of Business
Neo Chun Seng Johnson School of Business
Tan Meng Choon (Chen Mingchun) School of Business /
School of Science & Technology
Tay Thain Lin School of Business
Edwina Priya Jeremiah School of Humanities & Behavioural Sciences
Goh Joo Leng School of Humanities & Behavioural Sciences
Gu Nannan School of Humanities & Behavioural Sciences
Koh Kia Ling, Charlene School of Humanities & Behavioural Sciences
Komathi Ale-Valencia School of Humanities & Behavioural Sciences
Loh Aik Khoon School of Humanities & Behavioural Sciences
Luo Qingming School of Humanities & Behavioural Sciences
Namasivayam Pillai Sellakrishnan School of Humanities & Behavioural Sciences
Thirugnanasammandam Sarodjiny School of Humanities & Behavioural Sciences
Chiew Chooi Leng Wendy School of Science & Technology
Chui Heng Tak School of Science & Technology
Deny Rahardjo School of Science & Technology
Erwin Chan Pai Hsiung School of Science & Technology
Koh Leong Hai School of Science & Technology
Kok Chiang Liang (Guo Jianliang) School of Science & Technology
Ler Ser Yeng (Lu Siying) School of Science & Technology
Ng Kok Seng School of Science & Technology
Ng Yuwen, Stella (Huang Yuwen) School of Science & Technology
Tan Kee Chong (Chen Jizong) School of Science & Technology
Vivekk Sehgal School of Science & Technology